[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16647112
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.6025100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019128,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0053197,480262,144
config/load-modules0.137914,384262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.02751180,008262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.059811,473,7681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004685,5760
config/load-db0.1168139,448786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01431609,8720
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00671226,208262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0014186,488262,144
OBSERVER: po_crawler_set_customer0.0007135,3520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00281101,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0021126,6320
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00202121,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0012145,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015134,848262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001332,0240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001321,9680
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.2062100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.692711,175,0081,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0017134,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0013127,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581134,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0018130,3120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0405186,192786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00698696,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.63421575,6880
OBSERVER: log0.62301139,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0011120,5520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011119,4320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00355152,3200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00181179,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Emjainteractive_CustomerPreapproval_Model_Session0.0008182,0960
OBSERVER: mageworx_searchsuite_controller_action_predispatch0.0032151,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0005133,8240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options1.5052100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0010126,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00331100,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0018280,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.069812,341,0082,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00271158,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00049764,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00039314,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00751236,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015611,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000102,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04371682,9921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011159,5760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0010357,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00851203,5520
OBSERVER: inventory0.00831198,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view1.10061882,840786,432
OBSERVER: reports1.09861822,984786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0021155,6480
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0019154,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00441125,712262,144
OBSERVER: Webkul_b2bmp_Model_Event_Observer0.00351115,288262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options::layout_load0.06841104,200262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0587140,728262,144
layout/db_update: default0.0022133,9280
layout/db_update: STORE_jewelry_english0.2408100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_mtorion_mt_orion_030.2398100
layout/package_update: ajaxcart_index_options0.001218,4560
layout/db_update: ajaxcart_index_options0.2381100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2372100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_118560.2362100
layout/db_update: b2bmp_logged_out0.2353100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2344100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.003818,8000
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.003715,6480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options::layout_generate_xml0.001816080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options::layout_generate_blocks0.138215,540,4645,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00741328,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0631117207,656786,432
OBSERVER: capacityWebSolutions_inquiry_prepare_layout_before0.014311722,464262,144
OBSERVER: magestore_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0434117206,448524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Megamenu0.000911772,8640
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Mysql4_Megamenu_Collection0.0060117487,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00061176,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00031175,9760
BLOCK: root0.0018172,312262,144
BLOCK: head0.0021176,4640
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000318526,8480
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022639,2320
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,8720
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00051133,7200
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033668,9440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00131113,344262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0009166,1040
BLOCK: header0.0010167,0000
BLOCK: top.links0.0013169,696262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0012168,5360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00271114,5280
BLOCK: top.container0.0010158,632262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0009164,8480
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0010166,3440
BLOCK: global_messages0.0020182,9760
BLOCK: footer0.00141102,440262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010166,0480
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0010158,2720
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0009158,648262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0032496,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Core_Url0.00031812,8480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00322239,408262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0025458,2560
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0009158,0160
BLOCK: return_link0.00171141,840262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0011166,3680
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0012123,5760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0015121,0640
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00241213,024262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00441157,600262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00211115,8880
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0016268,7120
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00151166,296262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0010185,8960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0013170,024262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0010172,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00191177,888262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0009167,6320
BLOCK: head_rss0.0014169,9040
BLOCK: inquirymanagetoplink0.0034188,744262,144
BLOCK: megamenu_cssgen0.0010165,6880
BLOCK: testimonials.left.subscribe0.0010165,8000
BLOCK: mtsidebar0.00551207,656262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0001104,1200
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.0001104,0320
BLOCK: currency0.0012167,4640
BLOCK: d67a50401edac12d7ec95c44f06611580.0028189,4080
BLOCK: product.info0.00321155,856262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00141160,3600
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0013185,5520
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0010165,7600
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0011166,1840
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001314,6800
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001314,9360
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001214,9520
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0014170,536262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0012165,8080
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001314,9520
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001215,2560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0011166,0400
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0010181,352262,144
BLOCK: 0.00141132,7360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options::layout_render0.0901100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.01661321,144786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_searchsuiteautocomplete0.0011140,112262,144
OBSERVER: less0.01531275,896524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.01202169,560262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.01204175,592262,144
frontend/mtorion/default/template/page/empty.phtml0.059211,043,936786,432
frontend/mtorion/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.04541810,408262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00233437,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.010920246,7120
OBSERVER: amperm0.005220229,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0010156,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0006149,4160
OBSERVER: amcustomerattr0.00362015,7760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0019127,9520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0009120,4960
frontend/mtorion/default/template/page/html/modals.phtml0.00861308,184262,144
frontend/base/default/template/megamenu/cssgen.phtml0.0006120,6400
frontend/mtorion/default/template/catalog/product/quickview.phtml0.00481121,912262,144