[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 18100664
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3561100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022128,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0069197,504262,144
config/load-modules0.286714,384262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.06271179,984262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.088511,473,8321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006816,2000
config/load-db0.1730139,480786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01651609,7120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00871225,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0017186,424262,144
OBSERVER: po_crawler_set_customer0.0008135,3520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00311101,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0034126,5760
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00322121,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013145,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017134,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002352,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001322,0560
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7074100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.097111,175,3601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0018135,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017229,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00651134,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0021130,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0464186,096524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00868696,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.03051575,384262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01861139,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0012120,6560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0011119,3920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00375152,2640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00201179,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Emjainteractive_CustomerPreapproval_Model_Session0.0010182,176262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_searchsuite_controller_action_predispatch0.0035151,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0006133,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options0.6012100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0011125,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00371100,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020280,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.093212,347,9922,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00311158,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00119764,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00079314,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01191278,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00025611,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000102,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04941650,0161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0012159,6240
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0012357,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01141203,6160
OBSERVER: inventory0.01121198,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.05421878,6801,048,576
OBSERVER: reports0.05211818,6721,048,576
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0015153,2000
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0019154,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00481125,712262,144
OBSERVER: Webkul_b2bmp_Model_Event_Observer0.00381115,4400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options::layout_load0.07821104,0640
layout/package_update: default0.0675140,7120
layout/db_update: default0.0022133,8400
layout/db_update: STORE_jewelry_english0.3006100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_mtorion_mt_orion_030.2996100
layout/package_update: ajaxcart_index_options0.001318,4560
layout/db_update: ajaxcart_index_options0.2977100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.2965100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_7080.2954100
layout/db_update: b2bmp_logged_out0.2943100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2933100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.004319,2560
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.004115,7440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options::layout_generate_xml0.002216080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options::layout_generate_blocks0.160315,536,5685,505,024
BLOCK: formkey0.00781328,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0738117208,024786,432
OBSERVER: capacityWebSolutions_inquiry_prepare_layout_before0.016311722,8080
OBSERVER: magestore_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0508117206,784786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Megamenu0.001111773,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Mysql4_Megamenu_Collection0.0069117487,176262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00071176,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00041175,9120
BLOCK: root0.0026172,008262,144
BLOCK: head0.0024176,5760
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000418526,7920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00022639,2480
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0010167,8880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00061133,9920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00033669,0640
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00121113,344262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0011166,1360
BLOCK: header0.0011167,0320
BLOCK: top.links0.0015169,7760
BLOCK: store_language0.0013168,648262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00281114,5920
BLOCK: top.container0.0011158,5600
BLOCK: welcome0.0010164,864262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0012166,3760
BLOCK: global_messages0.0022183,2800
BLOCK: footer0.00161102,560262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0010166,0320
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0011158,1600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0011158,4480
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0033491,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Core_Url0.00031812,8720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00372239,392262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0030458,3600
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0011158,0320
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,888262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0012166,3760
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0014123,5040
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0016121,0800
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00271212,968262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00541157,392262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00251115,9440
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0019268,7040
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00161166,336262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0011185,9760
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0015170,1280
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0012172,240262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00211177,9840
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0011167,624262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.0017169,8720
BLOCK: inquirymanagetoplink0.0053189,7680
BLOCK: megamenu_cssgen0.0012165,6640
BLOCK: testimonials.left.subscribe0.0012165,7200
BLOCK: mtsidebar0.00621207,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0001104,1360
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.0001103,9920
BLOCK: currency0.0013167,336262,144
BLOCK: d67a50401edac12d7ec95c44f06611580.0031189,2800
BLOCK: product.info0.00351155,800262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00161160,3280
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0014185,808262,144
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0011165,7280
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0012166,2000
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.001514,8720
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.001614,7600
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.001915,0160
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0016170,528262,144
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0013165,7680
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.001414,9600
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001415,1760
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0013166,1200
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0013181,352262,144
BLOCK: 0.00161132,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options::layout_render0.1259100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.01931319,616786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_searchsuiteautocomplete0.0014140,3200
OBSERVER: less0.01771274,176786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00692114,512262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.00694119,448262,144
frontend/mtorion/default/template/page/empty.phtml0.097211,553,5121,048,576
frontend/mtorion/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05371809,952262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00283437,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.012020247,1680
OBSERVER: amperm0.005820230,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0010156,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0006149,4560
OBSERVER: amcustomerattr0.00392015,7040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021127,9120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0015120,4560
frontend/mtorion/default/template/page/html/modals.phtml0.00921308,104262,144
frontend/base/default/template/megamenu/cssgen.phtml0.0007120,6240
frontend/mtorion/default/template/catalog/product/quickview.phtml0.03411631,192786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Calculation0.0036168,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0061181,160262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0059177,968262,144
locale/currency0.0048276,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0016144,4000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0015141,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0027171,352262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0026168,408262,144