[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 18612224, emalloc: 18160032
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.2892100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021128,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.0057197,504262,144
config/load-modules0.160014,384262,144
config/load-modules-declaration0.03321179,984262,144
mage::app::init::apply_db_schema_updates0.323711,473,8321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008816,1600
config/load-db0.2118139,480786,432
mage::app::init::stores0.01611609,7120
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00761225,896262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0016186,424262,144
OBSERVER: po_crawler_set_customer0.0008135,3520
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00321101,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.0024126,5760
OBSERVER: amshopby0.00232121,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0013145,2400
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017134,904262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002352,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001322,0560
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5025100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.180611,175,3601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Layout0.0019135,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0018229,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00711134,6640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0022130,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001112,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0511186,096524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00998696,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.10701575,384262,144
OBSERVER: log0.09441139,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0013120,6560
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0014119,3920
OBSERVER: persistent0.00405152,2640
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00211179,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Emjainteractive_CustomerPreapproval_Model_Session0.0009182,176262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_searchsuite_controller_action_predispatch0.0035151,2080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0007133,8400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options1.3127100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0011125,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00361100,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0020280,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.099312,404,7762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00311158,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00059764,5520
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00049314,4000
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01531358,400262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00015611,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Array0.0000102,3520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.06161630,5201,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0013159,5760
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0012357,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01091203,4720
OBSERVER: inventory0.01071198,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.67251878,776786,432
OBSERVER: reports0.66921818,712786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0017153,1600
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.0032154,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00711125,920262,144
OBSERVER: Webkul_b2bmp_Model_Event_Observer0.00551115,464262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.001216,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options::layout_load0.09311104,088262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0818140,6320
layout/db_update: default0.0024133,9120
layout/db_update: STORE_jewelry_english0.3698100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_mtorion_mt_orion_030.3687100
layout/package_update: ajaxcart_index_options0.001318,4560
layout/db_update: ajaxcart_index_options0.3668100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_TYPE_simple0.3656100
layout/db_update: PRODUCT_7110.3646100
layout/db_update: b2bmp_logged_out0.3635100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3624100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.004419,2000
OBSERVER: magenthemes_mttheme_system_layout_observer0.004215,8000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options::layout_generate_xml0.002116080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options::layout_generate_blocks0.223615,537,1125,242,880
BLOCK: formkey0.00791328,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.1011117208,0321,048,576
OBSERVER: capacityWebSolutions_inquiry_prepare_layout_before0.023611722,528786,432
OBSERVER: magestore_add_jquery_before_prototype0.0681117206,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Megamenu0.001511773,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Mysql4_Megamenu_Collection0.0099117487,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00091176,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061176,0400
BLOCK: root0.0019171,984262,144
BLOCK: head0.0022176,5120
CORE::create_object_of::MagenThemes_MTTheme_Model_System_Layout_Compiler0.000518526,8240
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00032639,2560
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0014167,8560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071133,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00053668,9360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00211113,320262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0015166,0880
BLOCK: header0.0016167,0640
BLOCK: top.links0.0022169,768262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0020168,7920
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00441114,7280
BLOCK: top.container0.0016158,592262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0015164,8000
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0017166,3280
BLOCK: global_messages0.0031183,2560
BLOCK: footer0.00191102,472262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0014165,9920
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0015158,2400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0014158,520262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0043491,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Megamenu_Model_Core_Url0.00041812,8720
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00492239,456262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0045458,3200
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0014158,0240
BLOCK: return_link0.00251141,888262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0017166,2960
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.0022123,6800
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0026120,9920
BLOCK: cart_sidebar0.00461212,880262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00821157,504262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.cart_sidebar.shortcut0.001112,0640
BLOCK: right.poll0.00351115,9200
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0023268,6080
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00301166,376262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0021185,9840
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0029170,056262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0022172,1200
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00391178,024262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0021167,6400
BLOCK: head_rss0.0031169,8960
BLOCK: inquirymanagetoplink0.0076189,832262,144
BLOCK: mtwidget_js_cookies0.001311,4560
BLOCK: searchsuite_wrapper0.001011,4400
BLOCK: megamenu_cssgen0.0018165,7200
BLOCK: testimonials.left.subscribe0.0015165,8000
BLOCK: mtsidebar0.00771207,720262,144
BLOCK ACTION: right -> unsetChild0.0001104,1520
BLOCK ACTION: left -> unsetChild0.0001104,0480
BLOCK: currency0.0017167,3520
BLOCK: d67a50401edac12d7ec95c44f06611580.0051189,1680
BLOCK: e37c4fbe93fd1e2e712c2215d68f4cb40.001014,7680
BLOCK: product.info0.00611155,984262,144
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00281160,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.0022185,6080
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0016165,8800
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0017166,1600
BLOCK: product.info.addto0.002114,6800
BLOCK: product.info.addtocart0.002014,8080
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper0.002214,9920
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0025170,5440
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0023165,7440
BLOCK: product.info.options.wrapper.bottom0.002114,8640
BLOCK: product.clone_prices0.001315,2560
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0016166,0800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0012181,344262,144
BLOCK: 0.00151132,7520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::ajaxcart_index_options::layout_render0.1316100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_render_before0.01811319,952786,432
OBSERVER: mageworx_searchsuiteautocomplete0.0012140,3920
OBSERVER: less0.01681274,408524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00742114,512262,144
OBSERVER: mageworx_customoptions0.00744119,464262,144
frontend/mtorion/default/template/page/empty.phtml0.103711,555,0001,048,576
frontend/mtorion/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.05871810,512262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00273437,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013220247,0560
OBSERVER: amperm0.006420230,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Session0.0012156,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Redirectpolicy0.0007149,4560
OBSERVER: amcustomerattr0.00422015,7760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0021128,0080
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0011120,4800
frontend/mtorion/default/template/page/html/modals.phtml0.01361308,336262,144
frontend/base/default/template/megamenu/cssgen.phtml0.0008120,6320
frontend/mtorion/default/template/catalog/product/quickview.phtml0.03331632,040786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tax_Model_Calculation0.0037167,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0049181,0000
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0048177,8160
locale/currency0.0050276,480262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0017144,3440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0016141,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_view_config0.0028171,5760
OBSERVER: weee0.0027168,5840
frontend/mtorion/default/template/page/html/footer_theme_scripts.phtml0.001019,2000